HomeKids Eat Free › Morrisons Café

Morrisons Café

Family Dining Offers

Some links on this page are affiliate links — if you use them, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you. This helps keep FamilySave free.

🍽️ Current Morrisons Café Offers

Morrisons Feed the Family for £15

NEW half-term deal: Feed the Family for £15 — two adult meals and two drinks for £15, and two kids eat free on top. Available after 12pm. Stacks with the existing kids-eat-free-with-£5-adult-spend deal.

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Expires 31 Dec 2026
View Offer

❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Morrisons Café

Does Morrisons Café offer kids eat free meals?

Yes, Morrisons Café currently offers kids eat free with an adult meal purchase, every day. Check the current offer above for full terms.

Is the Morrisons Café offer available during school holidays?

Morrisons Café offers may be available year-round or during specific periods. Check the current offers listed above for availability dates and any restrictions.

Do I need to book in advance at Morrisons Café?

Booking requirements may vary. We recommend booking ahead during school holidays and weekends to avoid disappointment. Contact your local Morrisons Café branch to check.

🍴 Other Kids Eat Free

AC
ASDA Café
1 offer
AI
ASK Italian
1 offer
BT
Banana Tree
1 offer
BI
Bella Italia
1 offer
B
Bill's
1 offer
B
BrewDog
1 offer